Knights of Columbus #4245 Chicken BBQ

When:
December 12, 2021 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
2021-12-12T11:00:00-05:00
2021-12-12T13:00:00-05:00
Where:
Knights of Columbus Council 4245
324 Bedford St
Hollidaysburg
PA 16648
Cost:
11.00
Contact:
See list of contacts below
Knights of Columbus #4245 Chicken BBQ @ Knights of Columbus Council 4245

Meal includes BBQ Chicken, Baked Beans, Applesauce, and Roll.

For Tickets Call:

Bob Hazenstab 696-420
Ed Zang 207-9684
Ray Gregorchik 232-6557
Jerry Kovach 696-0198
Tim Surkovich 696-1209
Dan Turcovsky 414-9636
Knight Hall 695-4752

Proceeds benefit the Altoona Needs Office.